Кубок УЕФА. 1-й отборочный раунд. Первые матчи
"Бананц" (Армения) - "Янг Бойз" (Швейцария) 1 : 1 "Динамо" Тбилиси (Грузия) - "Вадуц" (Лихтенштейн) 2 : 0
Голы: Меребашвили 66(пен), Акиреми 72
Динамо Тбилиси: Милош Кршко, Шота Кашия, Неделько Зелич, Леван Хмаладзе, Георгий Меребашвили, Александр Кобахидзе, Давид Дигмелашвили, Давид Одикадзе, Дидье Овоно, Жорж Акиреми, Роман Добеш
Запасные: Георгий Лория, Гульверд Томашвили, Гурам Кашия, Михаил Хуцишвили, Георгий Фейкришвили, Илия Спасоевич, Николоз Пирцхалава
Тренер: Душан Угрин
Вадуц : Гильермо Аластра, Йоанн Лангле, Микеле Маджетти, Томас Райнманн, Марко Ритцбергер, Флориан Штурм, Микеле Польверино, Дамир Джомбич, Ян Соммер, Паскаль Серроне, Тим Гроссклаус
Запасные: Дирен Акдемир, Даниэль Хаслер, Кристиан Вьехорек, Габриэль Вютрих, Рафаэль Рорер
Тренер: Хайнц Херрманн
Рефери: Чобо Шопи (Венгрия)
Рефери на линии: Петер Хедьи (Венгрия) Жолт Варга (Венгрия)
"Араз" (Азербайджан) - "Гроцлин" (Польша) 0 : 0 "Санта Колома" (Андорра) - "Маккаби" Т-А (Израиль) 1 : 0 "Вион" (Словакия) - "Алма-Ата" (Казахстан) 3 : 1 "Войводина" (Сербия) - "Хибернианс" (Мальта) 5 : 1 "Славен" (Хорватия) - "Теута" (Албания) 6 : 2 "Флора" (Эстония) - "Волеренга" (Норвегия) 0 : 1 "Безания" (Сербия) - "Беса" (Албания) 2 : 2 "Нистру" (Молдавия) - "Гонвед" (Венгрия) 1 : 1 "МюПа-47" (Финляндия) - "Стреймюр" (Фарерские острова) 1 : 0 ХИК (Финляндия) - "Этцелла" (Люксембург) 2 : 0 "Актобе Ленто" (Казахстан) - "Маттерсбург" (Австрия) 1 : 0
Голы: Хайруллин 85
Актобе: Улугбек Асанбаев, Петр Бадло,Жасулан Декханов, Максим Фокин, Константин Головской, Марат Хайруллин, Алексей Косолапов, Александр Митрофанов, Андрей Шкурин, Самат Смаков, Андрей Пушкарев
Запасные: Игорь Абдушеев, Андрей Богомолов, Алибек Булешев, Владислав Киселев, Евгений Овчинников, Алишер Таджибайулы, Юрий Логвиненко
Тренер: Владимир Муханов
Маттерсбург: Роберт Альмер, Чем Атан, Чобо Чизмодио, Карстен Янкер, Акош Ковриг, Дитмар Кюбауэр, Аднан Мравац, Александр Пелльхубер, Маркус Шмидт, Гоче Седлоски, Томас Вагнер
Запасные: Томас Боренитш, Патрик Бюргер, Харальд Каутен, Неделько Малич, Юрген Мансбергер, Патрик Никлас, Антон Паушенвайн
Тренер: Франц Ледерер
Рефери: Фират Айдынус (Турция)
Рефери на линии: Серкан Ок (Турция) Бюлент Гекчю (Турция)
"Металлургс"Л (Латвия) - "Динамо" Брест (Белоруссия) 1 : 1
Голы: Феррейра, 5 - Сокол, 77
Металлург Лиепая: Денис Иванов, Миндаугас Калонас, Гиртс Карлсонс, Андрей Журавлев, Геннадий Солоницын, Виктор Споле, Павел Сурнин, Томас Тамошаускас, Дзинтарс Зирнис, Андрей Кругляк, Антонио Феррейра
Запасные: Алексей Круц, Дарюс Мицейка, Евгений Кец, Владимир Камеш
Тренер: Беньяминас Зелькявичюс
Динамо Брест: Андрей Чистый, Вадим Ишмаков, Роман Коц, Сергей Козак, Дмитрий Мозолевский, Виталий Панасюк, Алексей Щиголев, Виктор Сокол, Андрей Цеван, Юрий Цыгалко, Александр Володько
Запасные: Александр Демешко, Вадим Демидович, Дмитрий Екимов, Роман Гогинашвили, Владимир Щербо, Гия Тодуа, Виктор Троцюк
Тренер: Владимир Геворкян
Рефери: Люк Ваутерс (Бельгия)
Рефери на линии: Венсан де Шпигелеер (Бельгия) Жоэль де Брюйн (Бельгия)
"Сконто" (Латвия) - "Динамо" Минск (Белоруссия) 1 : 1 "Омония" (Кипр) - "Рудар" (Черногория) 2 : 0 Б-36 (Фарерские острова) - "Экранас" (Литва) 1 : 3
Голы: Хойстед 41 - Лукшис 11, Паулаускас 45, Погребан 67
Б-36 : Фроди Беньяминсен, Алекс, Херберт Якобсен, Кеннет Якобсен, Клеминт Матрас, Бергур Мидьорд, Якуп Миккельсен, Миккьял Томассен, Ханус Торлейфсон, Силла Амед Дави, Инги Хойстед
Запасные: Йохан Гуннарссон, Асбьерн Гуннарссон, Рунар Якобсен, Йоан Паули Якобесен, Бардур Йенсен, Томас Рубелесен, Хейни Скорини
Тренер: Курт Меркере
Экранас: Миндаугас Гарджияускас, Виталиюс Каваляускас, Повилас Лукшис, Гедиминас Паулаускас, Сергей Погребан, Алфредас Скроблас, Гедрюс Томкявичюс, Богдан Стефанович, Таави Ряхн, Андрюс Сидяускас, Деймантас Бичка
Запасные: Доминикас Галкявичюс, Дейвидас Падайгис, Дайнюс Сауленас, Арвидас Скрупскис, Эгидиюс Варнас, Лауринас Римавичюс, Жилвинас Банис
Тренер: Виргиниюс Любшис
Рефери: Матей Юг (Словения)
Рефери на линии: Роберт Цирнштейн (Словения) Боян Ул (Словения)
"Лиллестрем" (Норвегия) - "Кэрйенг" (Люксембург) 2 : 1
Голы: Оссеан 19, Суннгот 45(пен) ; Андерсен (автогол) 45
Лиллестрем: Поль-Стеффен Андерсен,Симон Бренне,Отто Фредриксон,Дан Йохансен,Халед Муэли, Оливье Оссеан,Андерс Рамбекк,Бьерн Риисе, Эспен Сегорд, Шейн Стефанутто, Арильд Суннгот
Запасные:Лассе Берган-Фосс,Карим Эсседири,Маркус Кизенебнер,Хельмут Пауль Хайнц Мюллер,Магнус Мюклебуст,Поль Странд,Йохан Винснес
Тренер: Том Нордли
Кэрйенг: Вито Маринелли,Тельмо Матос Феррейра,Карло Пейс,Жульен Роланди,Rachid Boulahfari,Пауло Жорже да Коста Магал,Жан-Филипп Факе,Augustin Kivunghe Kinda,Кевин Ляйте,Henid Ramedovic,Серджио Силва Коста
Запасные:Люк Демье,Стив Данкель,Кристоф Шолер,Хавьер Тилль,Янник Бьянчини,Флориан Матеуш,Elmedln Muslic
Тренер:Анджело Фьоруччи Рефери: Марк Стивен Уитби (Уэльс) Рефери на линии:Филипп Бэйтс (Уэльс) Алун Бур (Уэльс) "Хельсингборг" (Швеция) - "Транс" (Эстония) 6 : 0 "Слиема" (Мальта) - "Литекс" (Болгария) 0 : 3 "Горица" (Словения) - "Работнички" (Македония) 1 : 2 "Артмедиа Петржалка" (Словакия) - "Зимбру" (Молдавия) 1 : 1 "Кармартен Таун" (Уэльс) - "Бранн" (Норвегия) 0 : 8 "Хаккен" (Швеция) - "КР Рейкьявик" (Исландия) 1 : 1 "Вардар" (Македония) - "Анортосис" (Кипр) 0 : 1 "Зриньски" (Босния и Герцеговина) - "Партизан" (Сербия) 1 : 6 "Будучность" (Черногория) - "Хайдук" (Хорватия) 1 : 1 МТК (Венгрия) - "Мика" (Армения) 2 : 1
Голы: Пинтер 20, Урбан 57 - Клебер Луис 45
МТК: Габор Барии, Левенте Хорват, Йожеф Конто, Младен Ламбулич, Ондраш Поль, Адам Пинтер, Золтан Поллак, Габор Урбан, Золтан Вег, Ласло Жидои, Мате Паткои
Запасные: Адам Хрепка, Аттила Шимон, Золтан Шотмари, Одриан Секереш, Адам Сабо, Иштван Лодоцки, Томаш Кечкеш
Тренер: Йожеф Гороми
Мика: Арташес Антонян, Алекс, Тьяго Соуза, Никита Фурсин, Феликс Акопян, Храча Микаэлян, Клебер Силва, Армен Петикян, Иван Ристич, Клебер Луис, Армен Шахгельдян
Запасные: Артем Адамян, Ерванд Аракелян, Фернандо Кампос, Тигран Давтян, Вираб Мейтиханян, Геворг Погосян, Аклейссон
Тренер: Аркадий Андреасян
Рефери: Гардар Хинрикссон (Исландия)
Рефери на линии: Эйнар Сигурдссон (Исландия) Оддбергур Эйрикссон (Исландия)
"Рид" (Австрия) - "Нефтчи" (Азербайджан) 3 : 1
"Рил" (Уэльс) - "Хака" (Финляндия) 3 : 1
Голы: Моран 26, Хант 36, Гарсайд 47 - Лехтинен 15
Рил: Джон Ганн, Марк Коннелли, Крейг Гарсайд, Джордж Хоран, Ли Хант, Эндрю Моран, Карл Джеймс Раффер, Джеймс Келли, Марк Пауэлл, Стюарт Грейвс, Джеймс Брюэртон
Запасные: Майкл Уитфилд, Крейг Стивен Джонс, Мэтью Холт, Кристофер Робертс, Дэвид Камерон, Дэнни Дезормо, Филип Томас Коффин
Тренер: Джон Халс
Хака: Александр Довбня, Чейн Фаулер, Пиетари Холопайнен, Микко Иннанен, Юусо Кангаскорпи, Яни Кауппила, Тони Лехтинен, Микко Маннинен, Яркко Окконен, Калле Парвиайнен, Себастьян Страндволл
Запасные: Janne Mahlakaarto, Ярно Маттила, Вилле Пайюла, Эрно Росенберг, Joel Sunabacka, Петри Вильянен, Томми Вийк
Тренер: Олли Хуттунен
Рефери: Питер Вервекен (Бельгия)
Рефери на линии: Дирк Жилон (Бельгия) Марио Каретте (Бельгия)
ГКС Б (Польша) - "Амери" (Грузия) 2 : 0 "Дангеннон Свифтз" (Северная Ирландия) - "Судува" (Литва) 1 : 0 "Сент-Патрикс Атлетик" (Ирландия) - "Оденсе" (Дания) 0 : 0 "Гленторан" (Северная Ирландия) - АИК (Швеция) 0 : 5 "Широки Бриег" (Босния и Герцеговина) - "Копер" (Словения) 3 : 1
"Либертас" (Сан-Марино) - "Дрохеда Юнайтед" (Ирландия) 1 : 1
Голы: Пари 77 - Зайед 44
Либертас: Стефано Соттили, Сандро Макерата, Джакомо Фамбри, Паоло Тарини, Массимо Гацци, Микеле Чеччоли, Давиде Симончини, Франческо Cevoli, Федерико Сантини, Марко Семприни, Никола Кавалли
Запасные: Алессандро Каннини, Федерико Нанни, Маттео Кассадеи, Фабио Алджери, Клаудио Пари, Лорис Валентини, Лорис Вольпинари
Тренер: Пьер-Анжело Манцароли
Дрохеда: Дэниэл Коннор, Стивен Грей, Джон Тамбурас, Брайан Шелли, Сами Ристиля, Имон Зайед, Стюарт Берн, Эйден O'Кэффи, Грэм Гартленд, Гэвин Уилан, Шэйн Робинсон
Запасные: Дамьен Линч, Саймон Уэбб, Стивен Брэдли, Пол Киган, Энтони Грант, Микко Вилмунен, Ричард Бейкер
Тренер: Пол Дулин
Рефери: Албано Янку (Албания)
Рефери на линии: Арбен Прегья (Албания) Дритан Салай (Албания) "Кефлавик" (Исландия) - "Мидтьюлланд" (Дания) 3 : 2
|